all events

Derniers résultats

DateLocalVisiteur
2017-01-06 20:30:206 janvier 2017RADS La LouvièreAVB Soignies
2017-09-09 14:30:359 septembre 2017VC binchois (P3)AVB Soignies
2017-09-09 16:00:379 septembre 2017O.T.T. 2O.T.T. 1
2017-09-09 20:00:229 septembre 2017O.T.T. 2O.T.T. 1
2017-09-13 21:00:5413 septembre 2017Sporta Evere 2Sporta Evere 1
2017-09-15 21:00:0915 septembre 2017SVTL WasmuelO.T.T. 1
2017-09-15 21:00:1215 septembre 2017JS BaudourVC Rt Nalinnes
2017-09-16 16:00:0816 septembre 2017VAS AthPV Basècles
2017-09-16 16:00:0916 septembre 2017Tchalou VolleySharks Charleroi
2017-09-16 16:00:2116 septembre 2017O.T.T. 2Tchalou Volley A
2017-09-16 16:00:4416 septembre 2017VC St Luc MonsVC Masnuy
2017-09-16 16:00:5116 septembre 2017Skill VC TournaiDCA St-Ghislain
2017-09-16 16:30:2716 septembre 2017VC St Luc MonsVC Mt-s-March.
2017-09-16 16:30:3216 septembre 2017VC St Luc MonsJS Baudour
2017-09-16 16:30:3516 septembre 2017VT PéruwelzPays des Collines
2017-09-16 16:30:5016 septembre 2017VC Fram.-QuaregnonAVB Soignies
2017-09-16 16:30:5216 septembre 2017Volley AnderluesVC Froidchapelle
2017-09-16 20:00:1216 septembre 2017O.T.T. 1VC Masnuy
2017-09-16 20:00:1916 septembre 2017JS BaudourWoluwe Volley
2017-09-16 20:00:2016 septembre 2017DCA St-GhislainRADS La Louvière
2017-09-16 20:00:5816 septembre 2017MVTG ErquelinnesAVB Soignies
2017-09-16 20:30:0316 septembre 2017Volley AnderluesO.T.T. 2
2017-09-16 20:30:0516 septembre 2017VT PéruwelzAVB Soignies
2017-09-16 20:30:0816 septembre 2017VC ChaumontSporta Evere 1
2017-09-16 20:30:1416 septembre 2017VC Rt NalinnesAVB Soignies
2017-09-16 20:30:2016 septembre 2017VC St Luc MonsSharks Charleroi
2017-09-17 10:45:2217 septembre 2017CD Fed GarçonsAVB Soignies
2017-09-17 11:00:1117 septembre 2017JS BaudourAVB Soignies
2017-09-17 11:00:3917 septembre 2017VC Scavin-BeaumontVC Rt Nalinnes
2017-09-17 11:00:5017 septembre 2017VC Binchois 1VC Binchois 2
2017-09-17 13:30:0417 septembre 2017Skill VC TournaiDon Bosco T
2017-09-17 14:00:1817 septembre 2017VOS FarciennesCOV Luttre
2017-09-17 14:30:4017 septembre 2017VB EnghienBW Nivelles 3
2017-09-17 14:30:5217 septembre 2017VOS FarciennesVC Masnuy
2017-09-17 15:00:3517 septembre 2017Sharks CharleroiVC Mt-s-March.
2017-09-17 15:30:3917 septembre 2017VC Fram.-QuaregnonVC Lessines
2017-09-17 17:00:4217 septembre 2017Skill VC TournaiVB Enghien
2017-09-17 17:30:4317 septembre 2017Limal-Ottignies SG 1AVB Soignies
2017-09-17 18:00:3117 septembre 2017JS BaudourVC Jemeppe
2017-09-17 18:00:3617 septembre 2017VC JurbiseSporta Evere 2
2017-09-22 21:15:2722 septembre 2017Sporta Evere 2VC Chaumont
2017-09-23 14:30:1523 septembre 2017DCA St-GhislainVC St Luc Mons
2017-09-23 15:30:4123 septembre 2017VOS FarciennesMVTG Erquelinnes
2017-09-23 15:45:1323 septembre 2017AVB SoigniesVOS Farciennes
2017-09-23 16:00:1023 septembre 2017VC Mt-s-March.VC Scavin-Beaumont
2017-09-23 16:00:2723 septembre 2017DCA St-GhislainBarbar Girls 3
2017-09-23 16:00:2923 septembre 2017Tchalou VolleyVC Froidchapelle
2017-09-23 16:00:3823 septembre 2017VC Mt-s-March.VC Lessines
2017-09-23 16:00:4923 septembre 2017AVB SoigniesJS Baudour
2017-09-23 16:30:1823 septembre 2017VT PéruwelzSharks Charleroi
2017-09-23 16:30:2023 septembre 2017VC MasnuySkill VC Tournai
2017-09-23 17:30:1023 septembre 2017Sporta Evere 1VC Jurbise
2017-09-23 19:30:0523 septembre 2017COV LuttreAVB Soignies
2017-09-23 19:45:4423 septembre 2017VC JemeppeLimal-Ottignies SG 1
2017-09-23 20:00:0723 septembre 2017AVB SoigniesJS Baudour
2017-09-23 20:00:2323 septembre 2017AVB SoigniesPV Basècles
2017-09-23 20:00:3223 septembre 2017PVT MouscronRADS La Louvière
2017-09-23 20:00:4923 septembre 2017VC MasnuyDCA St-Ghislain
2017-09-23 20:00:5523 septembre 2017Sharks CharleroiSkill VC Tournai
2017-09-23 20:30:1823 septembre 2017RADS La LouvièreVC Rt Nalinnes
2017-09-23 20:30:1923 septembre 2017O.T.T. 1Volley Anderlues
2017-09-23 21:00:4823 septembre 2017Sporta EvereBruxelles-Est VC 1
2017-09-24 10:45:0124 septembre 2017CD Fed GarçonsVC Jurbise
2017-09-24 11:00:1324 septembre 2017VC Rt NalinnesVC St Luc Mons
2017-09-24 13:30:1624 septembre 2017PV BasèclesVC Fram.-Quaregnon
2017-09-24 14:30:1724 septembre 2017VC LessinesVAS Ath
2017-09-24 14:30:1824 septembre 2017Pays des CollinesJS Baudour
2017-09-24 14:30:3824 septembre 2017VB EnghienVC St Luc Mons
2017-09-24 14:30:4324 septembre 2017O.T.T. 2SVTL Wasmuel
2017-09-24 14:30:5324 septembre 2017AVB SoigniesVC Masnuy
2017-09-24 15:30:5724 septembre 2017VC Rt NalinnesVT Péruwelz
2017-09-24 17:00:1324 septembre 2017PV BasèclesBruxelles-Est VC 2
2017-09-24 17:30:4724 septembre 2017Woluwe VolleyVB Enghien
2017-09-24 18:00:0524 septembre 2017Don Bosco TO.T.T. 1
2017-09-24 18:00:1124 septembre 2017AVB SoigniesO.T.T. 2
2017-09-24 18:00:3724 septembre 2017VC Binchois 1VC Fram.-Quaregnon
2017-09-29 21:00:0629 septembre 2017SVTL WasmuelAVB Soignies
2017-09-29 21:00:4529 septembre 2017JS BaudourSharks Charleroi
2017-09-30 11:30:5830 septembre 2017VC St Luc MonsVC Rt Nalinnes
2017-09-30 13:00:1130 septembre 2017VC St Luc MonsVC Binchois 1
2017-09-30 14:00:0930 septembre 2017VC St Luc MonsVC Rt Nalinnes
2017-09-30 14:30:1930 septembre 2017Tchalou VolleyVC Binchois
2017-09-30 15:30:2730 septembre 2017MVTG ErquelinnesVC Rt Nalinnes
2017-09-30 15:30:5030 septembre 2017Limal-Ottignies SG 1DCA St-Ghislain
2017-09-30 15:30:5630 septembre 2017VBC ElougesSharks Charleroi
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 septembre 2017O.T.T. 2VC Masnuy
2017-09-30 16:00:0530 septembre 2017VC Mt-s-March.COV Luttre
2017-09-30 16:00:1730 septembre 2017DCA St-GhislainAVB Soignies
2017-09-30 16:00:2430 septembre 2017VAS AthAVB Soignies
2017-09-30 16:00:5730 septembre 2017Tchalou VolleyAVB Soignies
2017-09-30 16:30:1330 septembre 2017VC St Luc MonsPays des Collines
2017-09-30 16:30:3630 septembre 2017Volley AnderluesVOS Farciennes
2017-09-30 16:30:3830 septembre 2017VC St Luc MonsVC Froidchapelle
2017-09-30 18:30:0130 septembre 2017VC JurbiseBW Nivelles 3
2017-09-30 20:00:0730 septembre 2017O.T.T. 1VC Lessines
2017-09-30 20:00:2130 septembre 2017PVT MouscronJS Baudour
2017-09-30 20:30:0830 septembre 2017VC St Luc MonsO.T.T. 2
2017-09-30 20:30:1830 septembre 2017VT PéruwelzVB Enghien
2017-09-30 20:30:2230 septembre 2017Barbar Girls 3Sporta Evere
2017-09-30 20:30:3030 septembre 2017Volley AnderluesVC Rt Nalinnes
2017-09-30 20:30:5430 septembre 2017RADS La LouvièreSporta Evere 2
2017-10-01 10:45:401 octobre 2017CD Fed GarçonsVC Chaumont
2017-10-01 11:00:081 octobre 2017RADS La LouvièreVC Masnuy
2017-10-01 11:00:281 octobre 2017VC Binchois 2DCA St-Ghislain
2017-10-01 11:00:301 octobre 2017Skill VC TournaiPV Basècles
2017-10-01 11:00:331 octobre 2017JS BaudourDon Bosco T
2017-10-01 11:00:371 octobre 2017CD Fed FillesTchalou Volley 3
2017-10-01 11:00:451 octobre 2017VC Scavin-BeaumontSharks Charleroi
2017-10-01 11:30:351 octobre 2017Tchalou VolleyAVB Soignies
2017-10-01 13:30:031 octobre 2017PV BasèclesSporta Evere 1
2017-10-01 14:30:051 octobre 2017Bruxelles-Est VC 2VC Jemeppe
2017-10-01 14:30:101 octobre 2017VOS FarciennesVC Rt Nalinnes
2017-10-01 14:30:201 octobre 2017VC LessinesVT Péruwelz
2017-10-01 14:30:221 octobre 2017JS BaudourVC Mt-s-March.
2017-10-01 14:30:481 octobre 2017VB EnghienAVB Soignies
2017-10-01 15:30:421 octobre 2017VC Fram.-QuaregnonTchalou Volley A
2017-10-01 17:00:321 octobre 2017PV BasèclesSkill VC Tournai
2017-10-01 17:00:361 octobre 2017Skill VC TournaiO.T.T. 1
2017-10-01 17:30:491 octobre 2017Bruxelles-Est VC 1AVB Soignies
2017-10-04 16:00:184 octobre 2017AVB SoigniesVC Mt-s-March.
2017-10-06 21:00:156 octobre 2017DCA St-GhislainJS Baudour
2017-10-07 14:00:227 octobre 2017VC St Luc MonsTchalou Volley
2017-10-07 14:30:267 octobre 2017VC Rt NalinnesAVB Soignies
2017-10-07 15:30:167 octobre 2017VOS FarciennesTchalou Volley
2017-10-07 16:00:237 octobre 2017VC Mt-s-March.VOS Farciennes
2017-10-07 16:00:347 octobre 2017RADS La LouvièreSporta Evere 1
2017-10-07 16:00:407 octobre 2017Tchalou Volley 3Limal-Ottignies SG 1
2017-10-07 16:00:417 octobre 2017VC FroidchapelleVC Scavin-Beaumont
2017-10-07 16:00:437 octobre 2017AVB SoigniesJS Baudour
2017-10-07 16:00:467 octobre 2017AVB SoigniesVolley Anderlues
2017-10-07 16:00:537 octobre 2017VC Mt-s-March.MVTG Erquelinnes
2017-10-07 16:30:037 octobre 2017VC JemeppeBruxelles-Est VC 1
2017-10-07 16:30:117 octobre 2017VC MasnuyVC Binchois 2
2017-10-07 16:30:207 octobre 2017VC MasnuyJS Baudour
2017-10-07 16:30:537 octobre 2017VT PéruwelzRADS La Louvière
2017-10-07 17:00:507 octobre 2017Sharks CharleroiVC St Luc Mons
2017-10-07 17:00:527 octobre 2017VBC ElougesPays des Collines
2017-10-07 18:30:467 octobre 2017Don Bosco TO.T.T. 2
2017-10-07 20:00:057 octobre 2017AVB SoigniesJS Baudour
2017-10-07 20:00:317 octobre 2017Skill VC TournaiSporta Evere
2017-10-07 20:00:427 octobre 2017AVB SoigniesBruxelles-Est VC 2
2017-10-07 20:00:537 octobre 2017VC MasnuyVC Lessines
2017-10-07 20:00:587 octobre 2017Sharks CharleroiVT Péruwelz
2017-10-07 20:15:267 octobre 2017BW Nivelles 3VC Chaumont
2017-10-07 20:30:497 octobre 2017VC Rt NalinnesDCA St-Ghislain
2017-10-08 11:00:058 octobre 2017VC Rt NalinnesCOV Luttre
2017-10-08 11:30:288 octobre 2017Tchalou VolleyVC Fram.-Quaregnon
2017-10-08 13:30:058 octobre 2017PV BasèclesSporta Evere 2
2017-10-08 13:30:538 octobre 2017PV BasèclesO.T.T. 1
2017-10-08 14:30:118 octobre 2017O.T.T. 2Skill VC Tournai
2017-10-08 14:30:128 octobre 2017VC LessinesSkill VC Tournai
2017-10-08 14:30:198 octobre 2017AVB SoigniesVolley Anderlues
2017-10-08 14:30:418 octobre 2017AVB SoigniesVC Binchois 1
2017-10-08 14:30:458 octobre 2017VB EnghienPVT Mouscron
2017-10-08 15:00:288 octobre 2017Sharks CharleroiVC Scavin-Beaumont
2017-10-08 15:30:248 octobre 2017VC Rt NalinnesSVTL Wasmuel
2017-10-08 17:00:248 octobre 2017PV BasèclesBarbar Girls 3
2017-10-08 17:00:478 octobre 2017Tchalou Volley AVAS Ath
2017-10-08 17:30:178 octobre 2017Woluwe VolleyVC Jurbise
2017-10-08 18:00:558 octobre 2017AVB SoigniesVC Fram.-Quaregnon
2017-10-12 20:30:4812 octobre 2017Bruxelles-Est VC 1Bruxelles-Est VC 2
2017-10-13 20:30:5513 octobre 2017VC LessinesVBC Elouges
2017-10-13 21:00:0513 octobre 2017JS BaudourO.T.T. 2
2017-10-14 11:30:2314 octobre 2017VC JurbiseAVB Soignies
2017-10-14 11:30:2514 octobre 2017VC St Luc MonsAVB Soignies
2017-10-14 13:00:0614 octobre 2017VC St Luc MonsVOS Farciennes
2017-10-14 16:00:0814 octobre 2017Skill VC TournaiAVB Soignies
2017-10-14 16:00:3214 octobre 2017VC FroidchapelleCOV Luttre
2017-10-14 16:30:1314 octobre 2017VT PéruwelzDCA St-Ghislain
2017-10-14 16:30:1714 octobre 2017Limal-Ottignies SG 1PV Basècles
2017-10-14 16:30:4714 octobre 2017Volley AnderluesVC Mt-s-March.
2017-10-14 16:30:5414 octobre 2017VC St Luc MonsVOS Farciennes
2017-10-14 19:45:3014 octobre 2017VC JemeppeBarbar Girls 3
2017-10-14 20:00:1814 octobre 2017MVTG ErquelinnesSharks Charleroi
2017-10-14 20:30:1514 octobre 2017VC St Luc MonsVC Rt Nalinnes
2017-10-14 20:30:3214 octobre 2017Volley AnderluesSharks Charleroi
2017-10-14 20:30:5714 octobre 2017RADS La LouvièreBW Nivelles 3
2017-10-15 10:00:2215 octobre 2017VC Rt NalinnesRADS La Louvière
2017-10-15 11:00:1615 octobre 2017RADS La LouvièreVC Mt-s-March.
2017-10-15 11:00:2115 octobre 2017VC Scavin-BeaumontAVB Soignies
2017-10-15 14:15:3315 octobre 2017Woluwe VolleyPV Basècles
2017-10-15 14:15:3615 octobre 2017Tchalou VolleyVC Rt Nalinnes
2017-10-15 14:30:0215 octobre 2017VB EnghienSporta Evere 2
2017-10-15 14:30:0815 octobre 2017Bruxelles-Est VC 2Tchalou Volley 3
2017-10-15 14:30:2215 octobre 2017VC LessinesSharks Charleroi
2017-10-15 14:30:2215 octobre 2017JS BaudourVBC Elouges
2017-10-15 14:30:2415 octobre 2017Pays des CollinesVC Rt Nalinnes
2017-10-15 15:30:1515 octobre 2017O.T.T. 1VT Péruwelz
2017-10-15 16:00:2715 octobre 2017AVB SoigniesVC Masnuy
2017-10-15 17:00:4115 octobre 2017Skill VC TournaiAVB Soignies
2017-10-15 17:30:3415 octobre 2017Bruxelles-Est VC 1DCA St-Ghislain
2017-10-15 18:00:0215 octobre 2017JS BaudourSporta Evere
2017-10-15 18:00:2715 octobre 2017VC ChaumontPVT Mouscron
2017-10-20 21:15:3420 octobre 2017Sporta Evere 2JS Baudour
2017-10-21 16:00:1221 octobre 2017AVB SoigniesVC St Luc Mons
2017-10-21 16:00:3421 octobre 2017AVB SoigniesRADS La Louvière
2017-10-21 16:00:4721 octobre 2017VC FroidchapelleMVTG Erquelinnes
2017-10-21 16:00:5021 octobre 2017DCA St-GhislainBruxelles-Est VC 2
2017-10-21 16:00:5321 octobre 2017Sharks CharleroiSVTL Wasmuel
2017-10-21 16:00:5421 octobre 2017VC Mt-s-March.Tchalou Volley
2017-10-21 16:30:4221 octobre 2017VT PéruwelzJS Baudour
2017-10-21 17:00:4621 octobre 2017VBC ElougesVOS Farciennes
2017-10-21 17:30:3421 octobre 2017Sporta Evere 1VB Enghien
2017-10-21 19:30:5921 octobre 2017COV LuttreSharks Charleroi
2017-10-21 19:45:1121 octobre 2017VC JemeppeSkill VC Tournai
2017-10-21 20:00:3221 octobre 2017AVB SoigniesVC Chaumont
2017-10-21 20:00:4121 octobre 2017JS BaudourPV Basècles
2017-10-21 20:00:4921 octobre 2017Sharks CharleroiPays des Collines
2017-10-21 20:00:5021 octobre 2017DCA St-GhislainVC Lessines
2017-10-21 20:00:5821 octobre 2017AVB SoigniesBarbar Girls 3
2017-10-21 20:15:1621 octobre 2017BW Nivelles 3PV Basècles
2017-10-21 20:30:1121 octobre 2017PVT MouscronJS Baudour
2017-10-21 20:30:2321 octobre 2017Tchalou Volley 3Bruxelles-Est VC 1
2017-10-21 20:30:2721 octobre 2017O.T.T. 1JS Baudour
2017-10-21 20:30:4921 octobre 2017VC Rt NalinnesVC Mt-s-March.
2017-10-21 21:00:3821 octobre 2017VT PéruwelzO.T.T. 2
2017-10-21 21:00:4721 octobre 2017Sporta EvereLimal-Ottignies SG 1